Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    During the stay at Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie, guests can indulge in cycling and fishing or visit the Stawa Mlyny, located a 15-minute ride away. The 3-bedroom villa boasts an indoor water park, a wellness centre, and water sports facilities, while the Port of Świnoujście is 4.4 km away.

    If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Karsibor Island a 10-minute drive from this holiday home. Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool is 6 km from King's Christ Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.

    This accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

    Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool is fitted with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven in a full kitchen. The Swinoujscie property is located within 200 metres of Zalewowa - petla bus stop and a 10-minute ride from Świnoujście train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie

    This accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Amenities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Amenities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Amenities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Amenities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Beds photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Amenities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Exterior photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Facilities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Amenities photo Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie Facilities photo
    Three-Bedroom Holiday Home

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven, is available at Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at the holiday home?
      Guests staying at the holiday home can explore Stawa Mlyny Beacon (6 km), Port of Swinoujscie (4.4 km), and Karsibor Island (3.6 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Holiday Home In Winouj Cie With Pool Swinoujscie